• English

    Language

    • English
    • Deutsch
    • Русский
    • Français
    • Español
    • Português
    • Italiano
    • Japanese
    • Albanian
    • Arabic
    • Azerbaijani
    • Irish
    • Estonian
    • Basque
    • Belarusian
    • Bulgarian
    • Icelandic
    • Polish
    • Bosnian
    • Persian
    • Afrikaans
    • Danish
    • Filipino
    • Finnish
    • Khmer
    • Georgian
    • Gujarati
    • Kazakh
    • Haitian Creole
    • 한국어
    • Hausa
    • Dutch
    • Galician
    • Catalan
    • Czech
    • Kannada
    • Croatian
    • Latin
    • Latvian
    • Lao
    • Lithuanian
    • Romanian
    • Malagasy
    • Maltese
    • Marathi
    • Malayalam
    • Malay
    • Macedonian
    • Maori
    • Mongolian
    • Bengali
    • Myanmar (Burmese)
    • Hmong
    • Zulu
    • Nepali
    • Norwegian
    • Punjabi
    • Chichewa
    • Swedish
    • Serbian
    • Sesotho
    • Sinhala
    • Esperanto
    • Slovak
    • Slovenian
    • Swahili
    • Cebuano
    • Somali
    • Tajik
    • Telugu
    • Tamil
    • Thai
    • Turkish
    • Welsh
    • Urdu
    • Ukrainian
    • Uzbek
    • Hebrew
    • Greek
    • Hungarian
    • Armenian
    • Igbo
    • Yiddish
    • Hindi
    • Sundanese
    • Indonesian
    • Javanese
    • Yoruba
    • Vietnamese
    Choose Currency: USDUSD
    Save Cancel
  • |
  • Currency:
    USDUSD EUREUR
  • Sign In or Join Free
Your position: Home / Braking System / Brake Caliper&Servomotor

Brake Caliper For Opel Vauxhall Vivaro 93192386 4418034 93174805 4414623 7711135704 7701056166

EBY-410003RL
Quality Brake Caliper For Opel Vauxhall Vivaro cars, this product is 100% brand new with 12 months warranty.
Price:
USD
$30.40
$48.00
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(100 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Our Service
  • Company Introduction
  • Packaging & Shipping
  • SHIPPING & HANDLING
  • RETURN & REFUND
  • SERVICE & WORKING TIME
  • SHIPPING & HANDLING
  • RETURN & REFUND
  • SERVICE & WORKING TIME
  • Reviews
Specifications
Car Brand: Opel Vauxhall

Brake Caliper For Opel Vauxhall Vivaro 93192386 4418034 93174805 4414623 7711135704 7701056166
I. Stock, Shipping and Warranty
 

  • Items in Stock

  • Shipping Immediately

  • Unbeatable Price 

  • Quality Warranty: 12 Months


 
II. OEM Part Number

Opel 93192386
Opel 4418034
Opel 93174805
Opel 4414623
RENAULT 7711135704
RENAULT 7701056166


III. Compatibility

For Renault Traffic 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 DCI
For Nissan Primastar X83 2001-2014 1.9 2.0 2.5 dCi
For Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 Di, 1.9 DTI F9Q 760
For Opel Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 720
For Opel Vivaro J7 2003-onwards Diesel: 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI, 2.5 DTI  G9MB6, G9U 630, G9U 730
For Opel Vivaro J7 2006-onwards Petrol: 2.0    F4R 820
For Opel Vivaro E7 2006 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 DTI, 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI F9Q 760, G9U 630
For Opel Vivaro E7 2006 - 2014 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 820
For Vauxhall Vivaro J7 2001 - 2014 Diesel: 1.9 Di, 1.9 DTI, 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI, 2.5 DTI F9Q 760, F9Q 762, G9U 630
For Vauxhall Vivaro J7 2001 - 2006 Petrol: 2.0 F4R 720
For Vauxhall Vivaro E7 2003 - 2014 Diesel: 2.0 CDTI, 2.5 CDTI
1. Quality Guarantee.All the products we offer 12 months warranty.
2. Adequate Stock. We have adequate stocks for most type products, it's will be easy to get sample for testing. 
3. Overseas Warehouse. We have more than 5 oversea warehouses in different foreign market, making sure the goods reach in short time.
4. OEM Custom Producing. We could offer both product and packing custom service.
We are specialised auto parts supplier in China which have more than 10 years experienced in this filed.  
All the parts we suppling are tested by our customers before we put online to sell.
One-stop shopping, saveing the customers' time and money. We guarantee to offer customers quality products with most competitive price.!! 
We use quality export carton box packing, making sure all your goods intact to arrived at the destination.
Flexible and optional express service,  we make sure your goods quickly reach destination with most econamical cost.

1>.If we have stock, the goods could be sent out within 48 hours on working day after receiving your cleared payment. 
2>.If out of stock, we’ll contact with customers and inform the accurate time for sending.
3>.If payment by paypal, please make sure that your detail address and contact information on paypal is same with your actual receiving information. We will only ship the goods to the address on your paypal.
4>.If you can’t find your country to ship by express on our website, please contact us for the advice way for delivery.
5>.Please note: the price, shipping and handling does not include customs duties, local taxes, import costs and other miscellaneous fees. buyers should bear them.
6>.Special note: buyers from Argentina and Brazil must leave us one of following numbers: id card number, vat number, cnpj number or cpf number  by message. Without one of the mentioned numbers, your local customs house would not allow clearance probably.
1>.Buy with confidence, 100% quality warranty.
2>.If a defective received (seldom happen), we will refund you or ship you a replacement.
3>.A full refund would be granted if the returned item is in its original packaging. If the returned items are used, damaged or missing components, it will be not refundable.
4>.Buyers must contact us to request a return authorization number (ran) if buyers send anything back. Any package returned by buyers without communication and ran will not be handled.
1>.We work from 8:30 to 18:30 Beijing time on working days.
2>.Each item is strictly examined to avoid defectiveness, and sturdily packed to avoid damage during delivery, in order that we assure you to receive your items perfect.
3>.We value our customers tremendously. we are learning and improving our service better and better, and your satisfaction is the first goal that we pursue.
4>.We will resolve any issue for buyers. please feel free to contact us via Email, Whatsapp, Wechat, Skype or Phone if emergent for any issue and question. You will get our reply in 24 hours on working days or instantly.

1>.If we have stock, the goods could be sent out within 48 hours on working day after receiving your cleared payment. 
2>.If out of stock, we’ll contact with customers and inform the accurate time for sending.
3>.If payment by paypal, please make sure that your detail address and contact information on paypal is same with your actual receiving information. We will only ship the goods to the address on your paypal.
4>.If you can’t find your country to ship by express on our website, please contact us for the advice way for delivery.
5>.Please note: the price, shipping and handling does not include customs duties, local taxes, import costs and other miscellaneous fees. buyers should bear them.
6>.Special note: buyers from Argentina and Brazil must leave us one of following numbers: id card number, vat number, cnpj number or cpf number  by message. without one of the mentioned numbers, your local customs house would not allow clearance probably.

1>.Buy with confidence, 100% quality warranty.
2>.If a defective received (seldom happen), we will refund you or ship you a replacement.
3>.A full refund would be granted if the returned item is in its original packaging. If the returned items are used, damaged or missing components, it will be not refundable.
4>.Buyers must contact us to request a return authorization number (ran) if buyers send anything back. any package returned by buyers without communication and ran will not be handled.

1>.We work from 8:30 to 18:30 Beijing time on working days.
2>.Each item is strictly examined to avoid defectiveness, and sturdily packed to avoid damage during delivery, in order that we assure you to receive your items perfect.
3>.We value our customers tremendously. we are learning and improving our service better and better, and your satisfaction is the first goal that we pursue.
4>.We will resolve any issue for buyers. please feel free to contact us via Email, Whatsapp, Wechat,Skype or Phone if emergent for any issue and question. you will get our reply in 24 hours on working days or instantly.

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Member
Order Tracking
WishList
Change Account
Create an Account
Overview
Electronic Accessories
Location & Working Hours
Air Suspension Parts
FAQ & Help
Message Us